Week 19 PUBG Schedule

Week number 19 is here and below you can find this weeks tournaments dates, streams and standings.


PUBG Thailand Open

Monday: 05.10 | 13.00 CET

Tuesday: 05.11 | 13.00 CET

Wednesday: 05.12 | 13.00 CET

Thursday: 05.13 | 13.00 CET

Friday: 05.14 | 13.00 CET

Saturday: 05.15 | 13.00 CET

Sunday: 05.16 | 13.00 CET

Stream: fpsthailand

Standings: PUBG Thailand Open 2021 Summer

Region: Thailand

PUBG Vietnam Series

Friday: 05.14 | 11.00 CET

Saturday: 05.15 | 11.00 CET

Sunday: 05.16 | 11.00 CET

Stream:

Standings: PUBG Vietnam Series 2021 Spring

Region: Vietnam

PUBG WEEKLY SERIES: EAST ASIA Phase 1

Wednesday: 05.12 | 12.00 CET

Thursday: 05.13 | 12.00 CET

Friday: 05.14 | 12.00 CET

Saturday: 05.15 | 12.00 CET

Sunday: 05.16 | 12.00 CET

Stream: pubgkorea en

Standings: PUBG WEEKLY SERIES EAST ASIA Phase_1

Region: East Asia

PUBG Champions League 2021 - Spring

Tuesday: 05.11 | 11.00 CET

Wednesday: 05.12 | 11.00 CET

Thursday: 05.13 | 11.00 CET

Saturday: 05.15 | 11.00 CET

Sunday: 05.16 | 11.00 CET

Stream:

Standings: PUBG Champions League 2021 Spring

Region: China

Fragleague Swedish Regional Season 6

Monday: 05.10 | 19.00 CET

Stream: slop3

Standings: Fragleague Season 6

Region: Sweden

Fragleague Danish Regional Season 6

Monday: 05.10 | 19.00 CET

Stream:

Standings: Fragleague Season 6

Region: Denmark

Fragleague Norwegian Regional Season 6

Sunday: 05.16 | 16.30 CET

Stream:

Standings: Fragleague Season 6

Region: Norway

Fragleague Finnish Regional Season 6

Monday: 05.10 | 19.00 CET

Stream:

Standings: Fragleague Season 6

Region: Finland

Fragleague Top Division Season 6

Sunday: 05.16 | 13.00 CET

Stream: fragbite

Standings: Fragleague Season 6

Region: Nordic

PSL Season 9 Qualifiers

Monday: 05.10 | 18.00 CET

Tuesday: 05.11 | 18.00 CET

Info: Round 4 elisa esports pubg spring challenge

Region: Europe

PCS 4 Europe East Qualifiers

Friday: 05.14 | 18.00 CET (Survival Playoff)

Saturday: 05.15 | 18.00 CET (Survival Playoff)

Sunday: 05.16 | 18.00 CET (Finals)

Info:

Region: Europe

PCS 4 Europe West Qualifiers

Wednesday: 05.12 | 19.00 CET (Open Qualifiers)

Thursday: 05.13 | 19.00 CET (Open Qualifiers)

Friday: 05.14 | 19.00 CET (Open Qualifiers)

Saturday: 05.15 | 19.00 CET (Open Qualifiers)

Sunday: 05.16 | 19.00 CET (Open Qualifiers)

Info:

Region: Europe

PCS 4 North America Qualifiers

Tuesday: 05.11 | 23.00 UTC (Open Qualifiers)

Wednesday: 05.12 | 23.00 UTC (Open Qualifiers)

Friday: 05.14 | 23.00 UTC (Group Stage)

Saturday: 05.15 | 23.00 UTC (Group Stage)

Sunday: 05.16 | 23.00 UTC (Group Stage)

Info:

Region: North America

PCS 4 LATAM Qualifiers

Tuesday: 05.11 | 22.00 UTC (Open Qualifiers)

Wednesday: 05.12 | 22.00 UTC (Open Qualifiers)

Friday: 05.14 | 22.00 UTC (Group Stage)

Saturday: 05.15 | 22.00 UTC (Group Stage)

Sunday: 05.16 | 22.00 UTC (Group Stage)

Info:

Region: South America


44 views

Recent Posts

See All